Asteroïs of Messene's ondergang. Oorspronkelijk treurspel in vijf bedrijven
de KUYPER Hz, G
- Gebruikssporen
Wassenaar, Netherlands
Formas de pago aceptadas
Sobre este artículo
Amsterdam: C.F. Stemler, 1839. 93 pp. De pagina's zijn wisselend roestvlekkig. Opnieuw ingebonden . De oorspronkelijk voorkant van het kaft is op de voorkant van de band geplakt. Enkele bibliotheekstempels, deze raken niet aan de tekst. . Gebonden. Gebruikssporen.
Reseñas
(¡Iniciar sesión or Crear una cuenta primero!)
Detalles
- Antiquariaat Parnassos (NL)
- Inventario del vendedor #
- 22506
- Título
- Asteroïs of Messene's ondergang. Oorspronkelijk treurspel in vijf bedrijven
- Autor
- KUYPER Hz, G
- Formato/Encuadernación
- Estado del libro
- Usado - Gebruikssporen
- Editorial
- C.F. Stemler
- Lugar de publicación
- Amsterdam
- Fecha de publicación
- 1839
- Catálogos del vendedor
- Nederlandstalige literatuur/Dutch Litterature;
Términos de venta
Antiquariaat Parnassos
30 day return guarantee, with full refund including shipping costs for up to 30 days after delivery if an item arrives misdescribed or damaged.
Sobre el vendedor
Antiquariaat Parnassos
Miembro de Biblio desde 2011
Wassenaar
Sobre Antiquariaat Parnassos
We sell our books on bookmarkets in the Netherlands and Belgium as well as in the Internet. We have some 15.000 titles in stock of which a large quantity is in the English, French or German language.