CCIV. Kunstauktion. Auktion von Gemälden und Antiquitäten des Wiener Sammlers J. K. 9. bis 12. November 1910.
de K. k. Versteigerungsamt Dorotheum (Hg.)
- Ver descripción
Wien, Austria
Formas de pago aceptadas
Sobre este artículo
Wien, Selbstverlag 1910.. 4°. 55 S. mit 38 ganzseitigen s/w Tafeln. Bedruckter OKart., dieser fleckig, Kapitale berieben, Ecken bestoßen. Innen leicht gebräunt u. tlw. fleckig.
Reseñas
(¡Iniciar sesión or Crear una cuenta primero!)
Detalles
- Antiquariat Löcker (AT)
- Inventario del vendedor #
- EEzz2058
- Título
- CCIV. Kunstauktion. Auktion von Gemälden und Antiquitäten des Wiener Sammlers J. K. 9. bis 12. November 1910.
- Autor
- K. k. Versteigerungsamt Dorotheum (Hg.)
- Estado del libro
- Editorial
- Wien, Selbstverlag 1910.
- Palabras clave
- Kunst, Gemälde, Keramik, Antiquitäten
Términos de venta
Antiquariat Löcker
30 day return guarantee, with full refund including original shipping costs for up to 30 days after delivery if an item arrives misdescribed or damaged.
Sobre el vendedor
Antiquariat Löcker
Miembro de Biblio desde 2018
Wien
Sobre Antiquariat Löcker
Our antiquarian bookshop has been active in Vienna since 1971. We sell old and rare books of all fields of knowledge. We do have a great selection, especially of books on art, architectue, literature, history and sciences. We send books all over the world. It is possible to get further information in English.